Skip to main content
Menu
Bats: Right handed
4
Bowls: Right hand spin
Height:
Nickname: Flucky
Twitter: -
Date Of Birth: 14/12/1999
Lancashire:

Academy 2016

Tests:

0

ODI:

0

Player Profile

Ed Fluck (U16), a right handed top order batsman who has played for the Alderley Edge CC First XI at the age of 15.

Fluck attends Cheadle Hulme Grammar School.

 
England v Australia ODI
Find Out More
 
Cricket Hospitality
Find Out More
 
England v India IT20
Find Out More
 
Hospitality packages
Find Out More
 
Fixtures and Results
Find Out More