Skip to main content
Menu
Bats: Right handed
2
Bowls: Right arm medium
Height:
Nickname: Joshy
Twitter: -
Date Of Birth: 09/04/1997
Lancashire:

Academy 2015

Tests:

0

ODI:

0

Player Profile

Josh Bohannon (U19) plays for Southport and Birkdale CC and is a right handed batsman.

He made his debut for the Lancashire Second XI under the tutelage of Mark Chilton.

 
England v South Africa 2017
Find Out More
 
International Hospitality
Find Out More
 
England v West Indies 2017
Find Out More
 
Hospitality packages
Find Out More
 
Fixtures and Results
Find Out More